SDAH - BP LOCAL - 31227 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train SDAH - BP LOCAL - 31227

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH - BP LOCAL [31227] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 09:40 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 09:48 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 09:53 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 09:58 RT
AGP 10:01 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 10:04 RT
KDH 10:08 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 10:13 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: