SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33861 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33861

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33861] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 23:40 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 23:48 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 23:53 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 23:59 RT
DGNR 00:02 RT
BBT 00:05 RT
BRPK 00:08 RT
NBE 00:11 RT
MMG 00:14 RT
HHR 00:17 RT
BARASAT [BT] 00:25 RT
BMG 00:30 RT
DTK 00:34 RT
BIRA 00:39 RT
GUMA [GUMA] 00:44 RT
ASKR 00:48 RT
HB 00:51 RT
SNHT 00:57 RT
MSL 01:02 RT
GBG 01:07 RT
TKNR 01:12 RT
CHANDPARA [CDP] 01:16 RT
BNJ Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: