33829/SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 33829/SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33829] for 20 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33829]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 12:27 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 12:35 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 12:40 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 12:46 RT
DGNR 12:49 RT
BBT 12:52 RT
BRPK 12:55 RT
NBE 12:58 RT
MMG 13:01 RT
HHR 13:04 RT
BARASAT [BT] 13:11 RT
BMG 13:16 RT
DTK 13:20 RT
BIRA 13:25 RT
GUMA [GUMA] 13:30 RT
ASKR 13:34 RT
HB 13:37 RT
SNHT 13:43 RT
MSL 13:48 RT
GBG 13:53 RT
TKNR 13:58 RT
CHANDPARA [CDP] 14:02 RT
BNAA 14:07 RT
BNJ Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: