33827/SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 33827/SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33827] for 21 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33827]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 11:28 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 11:36 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 11:41 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 11:47 RT
DGNR 11:50 RT
BBT 11:53 RT
BRPK 11:56 RT
NBE 11:59 RT
MMG 12:02 RT
HHR 12:05 RT
BARASAT [BT] 12:14 RT
BMG 12:19 RT
DTK 12:23 RT
BIRA 12:28 RT
GUMA [GUMA] 12:33 RT
ASKR 12:39 RT
HB 12:42 RT
SNHT 12:48 RT
MSL 12:53 RT
GBG 12:58 RT
TKNR 13:03 RT
CHANDPARA [CDP] 13:07 RT
BNAA 13:12 RT
BNJ Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: