33821/SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 33821/SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33821] for 20 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33821]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 08:10 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 08:18 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 08:23 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 08:29 RT
DGNR 08:32 RT
BBT 08:35 RT
BRPK 08:38 RT
NBE 08:41 RT
MMG 08:44 RT
HHR 08:47 RT
BARASAT [BT] 08:54 RT
BMG 08:59 RT
DTK 09:03 RT
BIRA 09:08 RT
GUMA [GUMA] 09:13 RT
ASKR 09:17 RT
HB 09:20 RT
SNHT 09:26 RT
MSL 09:31 RT
GBG 09:36 RT
TKNR 09:41 RT
CHANDPARA [CDP] 09:45 RT
BNAA 09:50 RT
BNJ Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: