33817/SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 33817/SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33817] for 21 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33817]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 05:56 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 06:04 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 06:09 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 06:15 RT
DGNR 06:18 RT
BBT 06:21 RT
MMG 06:28 RT
HHR 06:31 RT
BARASAT [BT] 06:38 RT
BMG 06:43 RT
DTK 06:47 RT
BIRA 06:52 RT
GUMA [GUMA] 06:57 RT
ASKR 07:01 RT
HB 07:04 RT
MSL 07:14 RT
GBG 07:19 RT
TKNR 07:24 RT
CHANDPARA [CDP] 07:28 RT
BNAA 07:33 RT
BNJ Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: