33811/SDAH-BNJ LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 33811/SDAH-BNJ LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-BNJ LOCAL [33811] for 20 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train SDAH-BNJ LOCAL [33811]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 03:15 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 03:27 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 03:33 RT
BBT 03:38 RT
MMG 03:45 RT
BARASAT [BT] 03:55 RT
BMG 04:00 RT
DTK 04:04 RT
BIRA 04:09 RT
GUMA [GUMA] 04:14 RT
ASKR 04:18 RT
HB 04:21 RT
MSL 04:31 RT
GBG 04:36 RT
TKNR 04:41 RT
CHANDPARA [CDP] 04:45 RT
BNJ Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: