34148/SDAH-BGB LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 34148/SDAH-BGB LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34148] for 21 March 2018.

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BLN 16:06 RT
LKF 16:12 RT
TLG 16:15 RT
NACC 16:18 RT
MJT 16:22 RT
BRJ 16:25 RT
SSP 16:29 RT
AKRA 16:33 RT
NAI 16:37 RT
BGB Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: