Live Running Status of train SDAH-BGB LOCAL/34148 | Spot Your Train SDAH-BGB LOCAL/34148

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 15:57 RT
BLN 16:06 RT
LKF 16:12 RT
TLG 16:15 RT
NACC 16:18 RT
MJT 16:22 RT
BRJ 16:25 RT
SSP 16:29 RT
AKRA 16:33 RT
NAI 16:37 RT
BGB Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: