SDAH-BGB LOCAL (34146) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train SDAH-BGB LOCAL (34146) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34146] for 20 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 15:08 RT
BLN 15:17 RT
LKF 15:23 RT
TLG 15:29 RT
NACC 15:32 RT
MJT 15:36 RT
BRJ 15:39 RT
SSP 15:43 RT
AKRA 15:47 RT
NAI 15:51 RT
BGB Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: