34146/SDAH-BGB LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 34146/SDAH-BGB LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34146] for 27 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train SDAHBGB LOCAL 34146

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 15:08 RT
BLN 15:17 RT
LKF 15:23 RT
TLG 15:29 RT
NACC 15:32 RT
MJT 15:36 RT
BRJ 15:39 RT
SSP 15:43 RT
AKRA 15:47 RT
NAI 15:51 RT
BGB Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: