SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34144 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34144

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34144] for 19 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 14:32 RT
BLN 14:41 RT
LKF 14:47 RT
TLG 14:50 RT
NACC 14:53 RT
MJT 14:57 RT
BRJ 15:00 RT
SSP 15:04 RT
AKRA 15:08 RT
NAI 15:12 RT
BGB Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: