34142/SDAH-BGB LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 34142/SDAH-BGB LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34142] for 22 March 2018.

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BLN 14:04 RT
LKF 14:10 RT
TLG 14:13 RT
NACC 14:16 RT
MJT 14:20 RT
BRJ 14:23 RT
SSP 14:27 RT
AKRA 14:31 RT
NAI 14:35 RT
BGB Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: