Live Running Status of train SDAH-BGB LOCAL/34142 | Spot Your Train SDAH-BGB LOCAL/34142

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 13:55 RT
BLN 14:04 RT
LKF 14:10 RT
TLG 14:13 RT
NACC 14:16 RT
MJT 14:20 RT
BRJ 14:23 RT
SSP 14:27 RT
AKRA 14:31 RT
NAI 14:35 RT
BGB Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: