34138 / SDAH-BGB LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 34138 / SDAH-BGB LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34138] for 26 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 12:18 RT
BLN 12:27 RT
LKF 12:33 RT
TLG 12:36 RT
NACC 12:39 RT
MJT 12:43 RT
BRJ 12:46 RT
SSP 12:50 RT
AKRA 12:54 RT
NAI 12:58 RT
BGB Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: