SDAH-BGB LOCAL (34138) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train SDAH-BGB LOCAL (34138) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34138] for 24 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 12:18 RT
BLN 12:27 RT
LKF 12:33 RT
TLG 12:36 RT
NACC 12:39 RT
MJT 12:43 RT
BRJ 12:46 RT
SSP 12:50 RT
AKRA 12:54 RT
NAI 12:58 RT
BGB Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: