34136/SDAH-BGB LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 34136/SDAH-BGB LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34136] for 24 March 2018.

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BLN 12:05 RT
LKF 12:11 RT
TLG 12:14 RT
NACC 12:17 RT
MJT 12:21 RT
BRJ 12:24 RT
SSP 12:28 RT
AKRA 12:32 RT
NAI 12:36 RT
BGB Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: