Live Running Status of train SDAH-BGB LOCAL/34136 | Spot Your Train SDAH-BGB LOCAL/34136

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 11:56 RT
BLN 12:05 RT
LKF 12:11 RT
TLG 12:14 RT
NACC 12:17 RT
MJT 12:21 RT
BRJ 12:24 RT
SSP 12:28 RT
AKRA 12:32 RT
NAI 12:36 RT
BGB Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: