34132/SDAH-BGB LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 34132/SDAH-BGB LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34132] for 26 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train SDAHBGB LOCAL 34132

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 10:50 RT
BLN 10:59 RT
LKF 11:05 RT
TLG 11:08 RT
NACC 11:11 RT
MJT 11:15 RT
BRJ 11:18 RT
SSP 11:22 RT
AKRA 11:26 RT
NAI 11:30 RT
BGB Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: