34120/SDAH-BGB LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 34120/SDAH-BGB LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34120] for 23 March 2018.

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BLN 07:29 RT
LKF 07:35 RT
TLG 07:42 RT
NACC 07:45 RT
MJT 07:49 RT
BRJ 07:52 RT
SSP 07:56 RT
AKRA 08:00 RT
NAI 08:06 RT
BGB Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: