34116/SDAH-BGB LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 34116/SDAH-BGB LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34116] for 19 March 2018.

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BLN 05:41 RT
LKF 05:47 RT
TLG 05:50 RT
NACC 05:53 RT
MJT 05:57 RT
BRJ 06:00 RT
SSP 06:04 RT
AKRA 06:08 RT
NAI 06:12 RT
BGB Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: