34114 / SDAH-BGB LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 34114 / SDAH-BGB LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34114] for 20 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 04:36 RT
BLN 04:45 RT
LKF 04:51 RT
TLG 04:54 RT
NACC 04:57 RT
MJT 05:01 RT
BRJ 05:04 RT
SSP 05:08 RT
AKRA 05:12 RT
NAI 05:16 RT
BGB Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: