Live Running Status of train SDAH - BBDB LOCAL/30416 | Spot Your Train SDAH - BBDB LOCAL/30416

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 17:10 RT
BLN 17:19 RT
LKF 17:25 RT
TLG 17:32 RT
NACC 17:35 RT
MJT 17:41 RT
RMTR 17:44 RT
KIRP 17:47 RT
PPGT 18:02 RT
EDG 18:06 RT
BBDB Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: