SDAH - BBDB LOCAL/30414 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 09:35 RT
BLN 09:44 RT
LKF 09:50 RT
TLG 09:53 RT
NACC 09:56 RT
MJT 10:09 RT
RMTR 10:12 RT
KIRP 10:15 RT
PPGT 10:21 RT
EDG 10:26 RT
BBDB Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: