30412/SDAH - BBDB LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 30412/SDAH - BBDB LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH - BBDB LOCAL [30412] for 23 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train SDAH BBDB LOCAL 30412

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 09:02 RT
BLN 09:11 RT
LKF 09:17 RT
TLG 09:20 RT
NACC 09:26 RT
MJT 09:40 RT
RMTR 09:42 RT
KIRP 09:45 RT
PPGT 09:55 RT
EDG 09:59 RT
BBDB Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: