SDAH-ASN INTERCITY EXP/12383 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 17:00 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 17:27 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 17:51 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] 18:13 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 19:19 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 20:04 RT
ANDAL JN [UDL] 20:25 RT
RANIGANJ [RNG] 20:35 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: