SDAH AII SF EXP (12987) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH AII SF EXP [12987] for 20 January 2018.
Currently SDAH AII SF EXP [12987] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

SDAH AII SF EXP [12987] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 22:55 22:55 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 00:25 00:25 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 01:15 01:15 Right Time
RANIGANJ [RNG] 01:37 01:37 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 01:58 01:58 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 03:17 03:17 Right Time
PARASNATH [PNME] 04:02 04:02 Right Time
KODERMA [KQR] 04:58 04:58 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 07:17 07:17 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 07:33 07:33 Right Time
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 12:05 12:05 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
AGRA FORT [AF] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 19:56 19:56 Right Time
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 20:37 20:37 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
KISHANGARH [KSG] 01:58 01:58 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given