Indian Railways Train SDAH BSB EXP [13133] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of SDAH BSB EXP [13133] for 25 November 2017.
Currently SDAH BSB EXP [13133] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 21:15 21:15 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 21:24 21:24 RT
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 21:39 21:39 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 23:02 23:02 RT
GUSKARA [GKH] 23:38 23:38 RT
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 00:06 00:06 RT
PRANTIK [PNE] 00:15 00:15 RT
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 00:34 00:34 RT
SAINTHIA [SNT] 00:48 00:48 RT
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 01:20 01:20 RT
NALHATI JN [NHT] 01:36 01:36 RT
MURARAI [MRR] 01:50 01:50 RT
RAJGRAM [RJG] 02:22 02:22 RT
PAKUR [PKR] 02:37 02:37 RT
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 02:59 02:59 RT
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 03:26 03:26 RT
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 03:42 03:42 RT
TALJHARI [TLJ] 03:55 03:55 RT
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ] 04:17 04:17 RT
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 04:40 04:40 RT
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC] 04:56 04:56 RT
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 05:08 05:08 RT
SHIVANARAYANPUR [SVRP] 05:21 05:21 RT
BIKRAM SHILA [BKSL] 05:31 05:31 RT
KAHALGAON [CLG] 05:44 05:44 RT
EKCHARI [EKC] 05:53 05:53 RT
GHOGA [GGA] 06:03 06:03 RT
SABAUR [SBO] 06:22 06:22 RT
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 06:50 06:50 RT
NATHNAGAR [NAT] 06:58 06:58 RT
MURARPUR [MPY] 07:07 07:07 RT
AKBARNAGAR [AKN] 07:16 07:16 RT
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 07:29 07:29 RT
BARIARPUR [BUP] 07:54 07:54 RT
RATANPUR [RPUR] 08:03 08:03 RT
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 08:35 08:35 RT
DASHARATHPUR [DRTP] 08:45 08:45 RT
DHARHARA [DRH] 08:56 08:56 RT
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 09:10 09:10 RT
KAJRA [KJH] 09:21 09:21 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 10:30 10:30 RT
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 10:37 10:37 RT
BARHIYA [BRYA] 10:53 10:53 RT
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 11:05 11:05 RT
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 11:18 11:18 RT
MOR [MOR] 11:25 11:25 RT
PUNARAKH [PHK] 11:35 11:35 RT
BARH [BARH] 11:49 11:49 RT
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 11:59 11:59 RT
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 12:24 12:24 RT
KARAUTA [KWO] 12:34 12:34 RT
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 12:58 12:58 RT
HARDAS BIGHA [HDE] 13:04 13:04 RT
FATWA [FUT] 13:11 13:11 RT
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 13:35 13:35 RT
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 14:08 14:08 RT
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 14:18 14:18 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] 14:35 14:35 RT
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 14:45 14:45 RT
DANAPUR [DNR] 15:05 15:05 RT
NEORA [NEO] 15:12 15:12 RT
SADISOPUR [SDE] 15:20 15:20 RT
BIHTA [BTA] 15:27 15:27 RT
PAIL 15:35 15:35 RT
KOELWAR [KWR] 15:41 15:41 RT
KULHARIA [KUA] 15:48 15:48 RT
ARA [ARA] 16:03 16:03 RT
KARISATH [KRS] 16:12 16:12 RT
BIHIYA [BEA] 16:24 16:24 RT
BANAHI [BYN] 16:33 16:33 RT
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 16:43 16:43 RT
TWINING GANJ [TWG] 16:53 16:53 RT
DUMRAON [DURE] 17:03 17:03 RT
BUXAR [BXR] 17:25 17:25 RT
CHAUSA [CSA] 17:34 17:34 RT
GAHMAR [GMR] 17:45 17:45 RT
BHADAURA [BWH] 17:55 17:55 RT
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 18:10 18:10 RT
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 18:21 18:21 RT
SAKALDIHA [SLD] 19:00 19:00 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 20:47 20:47 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given