SDAH RPH PASS (53135) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train SDAH RPH PASS (53135) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH RPH PASS [53135] for 21 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 11:35 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 11:49 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 12:06 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 12:13 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 12:18 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 12:40 RT
GARIFA [GFAE] 12:47 RT
HOOGHLY GHAT [HYG] 12:55 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] 13:08 RT
MAGRA [MUG] 13:18 RT
PUNDOOAH [PDA] 13:32 RT
BAINCHI [BOI] 13:42 RT
MEMARI [MYM] 13:54 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 14:45 RT
TALIT [TIT] 14:55 RT
KHANA JN [KAN] 15:03 RT
JHAPATER DHAL [JTL] 15:12 RT
BANPAS [BPS] 15:18 RT
NOADAR DHAL [NRX] 15:25 RT
GUSKARA [GKH] 15:32 RT
PICHKURIRDHAL [PCQ] 15:38 RT
BHEDIA [BDH] 15:44 RT
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 15:53 RT
PRANTIK [PNE] 16:01 RT
KOPAI [KPLE] 16:11 RT
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 16:19 RT
BATASPUR [BSLE] 16:25 RT
SAINTHIA [SNT] 16:32 RT
GADADHARPUR [GHLE] 16:42 RT
MALLARPUR [MLV] 16:50 RT
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF] 16:57 RT
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: