31415 / SDAH NH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 31415 / SDAH NH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH NH LOCAL [31415] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 07:52 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 08:01 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 08:06 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 08:11 RT
AGP 08:14 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 08:17 RT
KDH 08:21 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 08:27 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 08:32 RT
PTF 08:35 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 08:38 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 08:42 RT
JGDL 08:46 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 08:48 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: