SCL - MSSN PASSENGER/55662 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SILCHAR [SCL] 06:00 RT
ARUNACHAL [ARCL] 06:12 RT
SALCHAPRA [SCA] 06:25 RT
KATAKHAL JN [KTX] 06:36 RT
PANCHGRAM [PNGM] 06:45 RT
BADARPUR JN [BPB] 07:10 RT
RUPASIBARI [RPB] 07:17 RT
BHANGA [BXG] 07:27 RT
CHARGOLA [CGX] 07:35 RT
KARIMGANJ JN [KXJ] 08:00 RT
LGI 08:10 RT
MSSN Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: