SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGER/55616 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SILCHAR [SCL] 07:00 RT
ARUNACHAL [ARCL] 07:13 RT
SALCHAPRA [SCA] 07:28 RT
KATAKHAL JN [KTX] 07:41 RT
PANCHGRAM [PNGM] 07:51 RT
BADARPUR JN [BPB] 08:35 RT
SUKRITIPUR [SQF] 08:57 RT
HILARA [HLX] 09:09 RT
BIHARA [BHZ] 09:20 RT
CHANDRANATHPUR [CNE] 09:30 RT
DAMCHARA [DCA] 09:46 RT
BANDARKHAL [BXK] 09:58 RT
DITOKCHERRA [DTC] 10:17 RT
NHGJ 10:42 RT
JGLP 11:06 RT
NHLG 11:55 RT
MIGRENDISA [MGE] 12:06 RT
MAHUR [MXR] 12:21 RT
PHIDING [PDJ] 12:32 RT
DAOTUHAJA [DJA] 12:52 RT
WADRENGDISA [WDA] 13:03 RT
MAIBANG [MBG] 13:15 RT
KALACHAND [KQI] 13:24 RT
MUPA [MUPA] 13:33 RT
DIHAKHO [DKE] 13:49 RT
LANGTING [LGT] 14:04 RT
DBLG 14:22 RT
HATIKHALI [HTL] 14:35 RT
MANDERDISA [MYD] 14:54 RT
LUMDING JN [LMG] 16:00 RT
LANKA [LKA] 16:48 RT
HOJAI [HJI] 17:03 RT
GUWAHATI [GHY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: