SCL - DLCR PASSENGER - 55688 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train SCL - DLCR PASSENGER - 55688

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SCL - DLCR PASSENGER [55688] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SILCHAR [SCL] 05:00 RT
BADARPUR JN [BPB] 05:50 RT
KARIMGANJ JN [KXJ] 06:50 RT
BARAIGRAM JN [BRGM] 07:30 RT
ELL 07:40 RT
PKGM 07:49 RT
BZGT 08:00 RT
RTBR 08:09 RT
APU 08:17 RT
DLCR Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: