SCL - AGTL PASS/55664 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SILCHAR [SCL] 08:00 RT
ARUNACHAL [ARCL] 08:13 RT
SALCHAPRA [SCA] 08:26 RT
KATAKHAL JN [KTX] 08:50 RT
PANCHGRAM [PNGM] 09:01 RT
BADARPUR JN [BPB] 09:25 RT
RUPASIBARI [RPB] 09:32 RT
BHANGA [BXG] 09:42 RT
CHARGOLA [CGX] 09:50 RT
KARIMGANJ JN [KXJ] 10:40 RT
SAKD 10:54 RT
NILAMBAZAR [NLBR] 11:04 RT
KAYASTHAGRAM [KTGM] 11:14 RT
BARAIGRAM JN [BRGM] 11:25 RT
KANAIBAZAR [KNBR] 11:35 RT
PATHARKANDI [PTKD] 11:43 RT
KALKALIGHAT [KKGT] 11:55 RT
CHANDKHIRA BAGN [CHBN] 12:06 RT
TILBHUM [TBX] 12:20 RT
CHURAIBARI [CBZ] 12:33 RT
NADIAPUR [NPU] 12:43 RT
DHARMANAGAR [DMR] 13:00 RT
PANISAGAR [PASG] 13:17 RT
PENCHARTHAL [PEC] 13:36 RT
KUMARGHAT [KUGT] 13:55 RT
NALKATA [NLKT] 14:07 RT
MONU [MANU] 14:20 RT
S K PARA [SKAP] 14:28 RT
JAWAHARNAGAR [JWNR] 14:42 RT
AMBASA [ABSA] 15:02 RT
MUNGAIAKAMI [MGKM] 15:24 RT
TELIAMURA [TLMR] 15:42 RT
JIRANIA [JRNA] 16:07 RT
JOGENDRANAGAR [JGNR] 16:28 RT
AGARTALA [AGTL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: