Indian Railways Train SC-VSKP JANMABHOOMI [12806] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of SC-VSKP JANMABHOOMI [12806] for 23 November 2017.
Currently SC-VSKP JANMABHOOMI [12806] has Not Started from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 07:10 07:10 RT
RAMANNAPETA [RMNP] 08:20 08:20 RT
NALGONDA [NLDA] 08:54 08:54 RT
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 09:21 09:21 RT
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 10:01 10:01 RT
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 10:21 10:21 RT
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 10:51 10:51 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 12:00 12:00 RT
TENALI JN [TEL] 12:50 12:50 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 13:30 13:30 RT
NUZVID [NZD] 14:00 14:00 RT
ELURU [EE] 14:15 14:15 RT
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 14:50 14:50 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 15:49 15:49 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 16:30 16:30 RT
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 16:56 16:56 RT
TUNI [TUNI] 17:11 17:11 RT
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 17:40 17:40 RT
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 18:20 18:20 RT
DUVVADA [DVD] 19:00 19:00 RT
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given