KCG-VSKP - 7016 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train KCG-VSKP - 7016

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KCG-VSKP [7016] for 18 June 2018.
07016 does not start on Mon from source KACHEGUDA [KCG]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 18:45 RT
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 19:07 RT
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ] 19:35 RT
NALGONDA [NLDA] 21:33 RT
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 22:06 RT
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 23:08 RT
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 23:51 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 01:00 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 02:15 RT
ELURU [EE] 03:02 RT
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 03:32 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 04:27 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 05:07 RT
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 05:30 RT
TUNI [TUNI] 05:47 RT
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 06:57 RT
DUVVADA [DVD] 07:21 RT
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: