7069 / SC-VSKP SPL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 7069 / SC-VSKP SPL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SC-VSKP SPL [7069] for 23 May 2018.
07069 does not start on Wed from source SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 21:40 RT
NALGONDA [NLDA] 23:21 RT
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 23:51 RT
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 00:40 RT
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 01:21 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 03:05 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 04:15 RT
ELURU [EE] 05:02 RT
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 05:35 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 06:32 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 07:12 RT
TUNI [TUNI] 07:50 RT
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 08:55 RT
DUVVADA [DVD] 09:55 RT
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: