7060 / SC-VLNK HSP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 7060 / SC-VLNK HSP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SC-VLNK HSP [7060] for 22 May 2018.
07060 does not start on Tue from source SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 08:50 RT
JANGAON [ZN] 09:50 RT
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 10:45 RT
WARANGAL [WL] 11:02 RT
KHAMMAM [KMT] 12:15 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 14:35 RT
TENALI JN [TEL] 15:07 RT
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 15:27 RT
BAPATLA [BPP] 15:47 RT
CHIRALA [CLX] 16:05 RT
ONGOLE [OGL] 17:22 RT
KAVALI [KVZ] 18:10 RT
NELLORE [NLR] 18:47 RT
GUDUR JN [GDR] 20:30 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 22:22 RT
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 23:10 RT
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 23:40 RT
KANCHIPURAM [CJ] 00:10 RT
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 01:00 RT
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 03:15 RT
TIRUPADRIPULYUR [TDPR] 04:00 RT
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM] 04:45 RT
SIRKAZHI [SY] 05:05 RT
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] 05:45 RT
THIRUVARUR JN [TVR] 07:00 RT
NAGAPPATTINAM [NGT] 08:05 RT
VELLANKANNI [VLNK] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: