17002 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] (On Time) Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 16:40 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 16:58 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 17:32 RT
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 17:55 RT
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 18:20 RT
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 19:15 RT
BIDAR [BIDR] 20:00 RT
BHALKI [BHLK] 20:40 RT
UDGIR [UDGR] 21:20 RT
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 21:55 RT
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 00:15 RT
GANGAKHER [GNH] 00:40 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 01:30 RT
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 01:55 RT
SELU [SELU] 02:10 RT
PARTUR [PTU] 02:45 RT
JALNA [J] 03:27 RT
AURANGABAD [AWB] 05:00 RT
LASUR [LSR] 05:30 RT
ROTEGAON [RGO] 06:00 RT
NAGARSOL [NSL] 06:45 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 07:30 RT
KOPARGAON [KPG] 08:20 RT
PUNTAMBA [PB] 08:47 RT
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: