7091/SC-RXL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 7091/SC-RXL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SC-RXL [7091] for 24 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train SCRXL 7091

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 21:40 RT
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 23:32 RT
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 00:42 RT
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 01:00 RT
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 04:40 RT
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 06:37 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 07:45 RT
BETUL [BZU] 10:40 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 14:00 RT
PIPARIYA [PPI] 14:52 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] 17:25 RT
KATNI [KTE] 18:45 RT
SATNA [STA] 20:35 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 01:25 RT
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 02:52 RT
MANDUADIH [MUV] 04:30 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 05:05 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 05:50 RT
BUXAR [BXR] 07:10 RT
ARA [ARA] 08:14 RT
DANAPUR [DNR] 09:12 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] 10:00 RT
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 10:47 RT
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 11:20 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 12:30 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 13:28 RT
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 14:30 RT
SITAMARHI [SMI] 16:05 RT
BAIRAGNIA [BGU] 16:47 RT
RAXAUL JN [RXL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: