SC-RJT EXP - 17018 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train SC-RJT EXP - 17018

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SC-RJT EXP [17018] for 20 June 2018.
17018 does not start on Wed from source SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 15:00 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 15:10 RT
TANDUR [TDU] 16:56 RT
SERAM [SEM] 17:25 RT
CHITTAPUR [CT] 17:50 RT
WADI [WADI] 18:45 RT
GULBARGA [GR] 19:25 RT
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 21:25 RT
DAUND JN [DD] 00:30 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] 02:05 RT
LONAVALA [LNL] 03:07 RT
KARJAT [KJT] 04:00 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 04:40 RT
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD] 05:20 RT
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 06:20 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 08:08 RT
VALSAD [BL] 08:40 RT
SURAT [ST] 10:05 RT
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 10:41 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 11:58 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 12:31 RT
NADIAD JN [ND] 12:48 RT
MANINAGAR [MAN] 13:35 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 14:10 RT
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 15:16 RT
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 16:31 RT
WANKANER JN [WKR] 17:57 RT
RAJKOT JN [RJT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: