7064 / SC-NSL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 7064 / SC-NSL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SC-NSL [7064] for 23 May 2018.
07064 does not start on Wed from source SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 15:45 RT
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 15:51 RT
MEDCHAL [MED] 16:16 RT
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 17:18 RT
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 18:13 RT
BASAR [BSX] 19:05 RT
DHARMABAD [DAB] 19:17 RT
MUDKHED [MUE] 20:25 RT
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 21:50 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 22:45 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 23:17 RT
PARTUR [PTU] 00:32 RT
JALNA [J] 02:02 RT
AURANGABAD [AWB] 03:20 RT
LASUR [LSR] 03:52 RT
ROTEGAON [RGO] 04:45 RT
NAGARSOL [NSL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: