7073 / SC-MYS HSP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 7073 / SC-MYS HSP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SC-MYS HSP [7073] for 23 May 2018.
07073 does not start on Wed from source SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 21:00 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 21:40 RT
TANDUR [TDU] 22:58 RT
YADGIR [YG] 00:45 RT
RAICHUR [RC] 01:40 RT
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 02:15 RT
ADONI [AD] 02:50 RT
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 03:35 RT
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 04:50 RT
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 05:35 RT
HINDUPUR [HUP] 07:10 RT
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 09:37 RT
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 10:05 RT
MANDYA [MYA] 11:30 RT
MYSORE JN [MYS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: