SC-MOB DEMU - 77603 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train SC-MOB DEMU - 77603

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SC-MOB DEMU [77603] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 06:10 RT
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH] 06:15 RT
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 06:20 RT
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE] 06:22 RT
SAFILGUDA [SFX] 06:24 RT
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO] 06:28 RT
AMMUGUDA [AMQ] 06:31 RT
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB] 06:34 RT
ALWAL [ALW] 06:37 RT
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ] 06:40 RT
BOLARUM [BMO] 06:44 RT
G POCHAMPALLI [GDPL] 06:49 RT
GOWDAVALLI [GWV] 06:55 RT
MEDCHAL [MED] 07:01 RT
DABILPUR [DBV] 07:04 RT
KUCH 07:10 RT
MANOHARABAD [MOB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: