17064 / SC-MMR AJANTHA EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 17064 / SC-MMR AJANTHA EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SC-MMR AJANTHA EXP [17064] for 22 May 2018.
Currently SC-MMR AJANTHA EXP [17064] has Not Started from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 18:10 18:10 RT
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 18:19 18:19 RT
BOLARUM [BMO] 18:31 18:31 RT
MEDCHAL [MED] 18:45 18:45 RT
WADIARAM [WDR] 19:17 19:17 RT
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 20:00 20:00 RT
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 21:05 21:05 RT
BASAR [BSX] 21:37 21:37 RT
DHARMABAD [DAB] 21:48 21:48 RT
UMRI [UMRI] 22:20 22:20 RT
MUDKHED [MUE] 22:50 22:50 RT
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 23:40 23:40 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 00:12 00:12 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 00:40 00:40 RT
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 01:12 01:12 RT
SELU [SELU] 01:27 01:27 RT
PARTUR [PTU] 01:53 01:53 RT
JALNA [J] 02:37 02:37 RT
AURANGABAD [AWB] 03:50 03:50 RT
LASUR [LSR] 04:15 04:15 RT
ROTEGAON [RGO] 04:45 04:45 RT
NAGARSOL [NSL] 05:45 05:45 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given