SC-MED DEMU - 77607 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train SC-MED DEMU - 77607

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SC-MED DEMU [77607] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 10:10 RT
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH] 10:15 RT
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 10:21 RT
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE] 10:23 RT
SAFILGUDA [SFX] 10:25 RT
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO] 10:29 RT
AMMUGUDA [AMQ] 10:32 RT
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB] 10:35 RT
ALWAL [ALW] 10:38 RT
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ] 10:41 RT
BOLARUM [BMO] 10:46 RT
G POCHAMPALLI [GDPL] 10:56 RT
GOWDAVALLI [GWV] 11:03 RT
MEDCHAL [MED] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: