SC-MED DEMU - 77601 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train SC-MED DEMU - 77601

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SC-MED DEMU [77601] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 04:05 RT
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH] 04:11 RT
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 04:14 RT
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE] 04:17 RT
SAFILGUDA [SFX] 04:19 RT
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO] 04:23 RT
AMMUGUDA [AMQ] 04:26 RT
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB] 04:29 RT
ALWAL [ALW] 04:32 RT
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ] 04:35 RT
BOLARUM [BMO] 04:40 RT
G POCHAMPALLI [GDPL] 04:50 RT
GOWDAVALLI [GWV] 05:00 RT
MEDCHAL [MED] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: