SC-CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP (17058) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SC-CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP [17058] for 21 January 2018.
Currently SC-CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP [17058] has Not Started from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] (On Time)   Refresh

SC-CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP [17058] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 12:25 12:25 Right Time
BOLARUM [BMO] 12:41 12:41 Right Time
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 13:17 13:17 Right Time
AKANAPET [AKE] 13:25 13:25 Right Time
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
BASAR [BSX] 15:37 15:37 Right Time
DHARMABAD [DAB] 15:47 15:47 Right Time
UMRI [UMRI] 16:21 16:21 Right Time
MUDKHED [MUE] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
SELU [SELU] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
PARTUR [PTU] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
JALNA [J] 22:07 22:07 Right Time
AURANGABAD [AWB] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
LASUR [LSR] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
ROTEGAON [RGO] 00:20 00:20 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 01:50 01:50 Right Time
LASALGAON [LS] 02:15 02:15 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
DEVLALI [DVL] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 04:15 04:15 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
CSMT Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given