17058 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] (On Time) Origin Start date: 21 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 12:25 RT
BOLARUM [BMO] 12:41 RT
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 13:17 RT
AKANAPET [AKE] 13:25 RT
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 14:05 RT
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 15:05 RT
BASAR [BSX] 15:37 RT
DHARMABAD [DAB] 15:47 RT
UMRI [UMRI] 16:21 RT
MUDKHED [MUE] 17:10 RT
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 18:05 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 18:45 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 19:30 RT
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 19:55 RT
SELU [SELU] 20:20 RT
PARTUR [PTU] 20:50 RT
JALNA [J] 22:07 RT
CTH 23:08 RT
AURANGABAD [AWB] 23:25 RT
LASUR [LSR] 23:50 RT
ROTEGAON [RGO] 00:20 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 01:50 RT
LASALGAON [LS] 02:15 RT
NASIK ROAD [NK] 03:00 RT
DEVLALI [DVL] 03:10 RT
IGATPURI [IGP] 04:15 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 05:50 RT
THANE [TNA] 06:15 RT
DADAR [DR] 06:40 RT
MUMBAI CST [CSMT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: