SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP (12738) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP [12738] for 18 January 2018.
Currently SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP [12738] has Not Started from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] (On Time)   Refresh

SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP [12738] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
BHONGIR [BG] 21:55 21:55 Right Time
ALER [ALER] 22:15 22:15 Right Time
JANGAON [ZN] 22:25 22:25 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 23:20 23:20 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
NEKONDA [NKD] 00:01 00:01 Right Time
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 00:22 00:22 Right Time
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 00:55 00:55 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
MADHIRA [MDR] 01:40 01:40 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 04:07 04:07 Right Time
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 04:58 04:58 Right Time
KOVVUR [KVR] 05:11 05:11 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 05:39 05:39 Right Time
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 06:02 06:02 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 06:33 06:33 Right Time
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
KAKINADA PORT [COA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given