7075 / LPI-CCT Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 7075 / LPI-CCT

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LPI-CCT [7075] for 22 May 2018.
07075 does not start on Tue from source HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 18:50 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 19:20 RT
NALGONDA [NLDA] 21:07 RT
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 21:38 RT
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 22:44 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 00:20 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 01:35 RT
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 02:29 RT
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 03:00 RT
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 03:17 RT
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 03:47 RT
TANUKU [TNKU] 05:12 RT
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 05:50 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 06:32 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 07:13 RT
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: