SC-COA HSP/7011 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 18 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 19:15 RT
NALGONDA [NLDA] 21:02 RT
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 21:32 RT
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 22:17 RT
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 22:52 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 00:20 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 01:35 RT
ELURU [EE] 02:30 RT
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 03:02 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 03:42 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 04:40 RT
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 05:20 RT
KAKINADA PORT [COA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: