SC-CCT COCANADA EXP (12776) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SC-CCT COCANADA EXP [12776] for 24 January 2018.
Currently SC-CCT COCANADA EXP [12776] has Not Started from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] (On Time)   Refresh

SC-CCT COCANADA EXP [12776] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 20:45 20:45 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 02:05 02:05 Right Time
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 02:57 02:57 Right Time
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 03:27 03:27 Right Time
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 03:52 03:52 Right Time
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 04:18 04:18 Right Time
TANUKU [TNKU] 04:52 04:52 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 05:52 05:52 Right Time
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given