SC-BKN EXP (17037) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SC-BKN EXP [17037] for 24 January 2018.
Currently SC-BKN EXP [17037] has Not Started from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] (On Time)   Refresh

SC-BKN EXP [17037] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 01:50 01:50 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 06:12 06:12 Right Time
WARDHA JN [WR] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 10:45 10:45 Right Time
SHEGAON [SEG] 11:15 11:15 Right Time
MALKAPUR [MKU] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
AMALNER [AN] 15:12 15:12 Right Time
NANDURBAR [NDB] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 22:16 22:16 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 05:03 05:03 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 09:40 09:40 Right Time
LUNI JN [LUNI] 10:14 10:14 Right Time
JODHPUR JN [JU] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 12:47 12:47 Right Time
NAGAUR [NGO] 14:13 14:13 Right Time
NOKHA [NOK] 14:54 14:54 Right Time
BIKANER JN [BKN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given