SC-BIDR-INTER CITY EXP/17010 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 19:15 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 19:29 RT
SANAT NAGAR [SNF] 19:35 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 19:51 RT
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 20:08 RT
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 20:55 RT
KOHIR DECCAN [KOHR] 21:50 RT
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 22:05 RT
BIDAR [BIDR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: